Small_38f1d7e3-d437-4a5d-97b3-52ecaf5759a6
ADAM FAVRE
PRINCIPAL SIHLER/MP
217-324-3652
Small_ea2de099-61ab-4247-b5bc-b403a56b6305
KRIS JONES
SECRETARY
217-324-2851
Small_858ba1c0-67c6-4575-8d75-3d7c8dd03b1a
KENDRA KIRBY
ELEMENTARY NURSE
217-324-2851
Small_58408de3-b622-4199-ac1d-4837028759a8
BRENDA ELVERS
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
217-324-2851
Small_faec7d88-353a-4e8c-9a24-9ffc61b18620
CATHERINE BRUBAKER
TITLE 1 TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_b1a08adf-0bba-4996-83f6-7e969ec0f611
BRITTANY WINANS
TITLE 1 TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_fe6e8ebe-1797-468b-878c-5d9ad7a6219f
LESLIE FARRAR
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_97e2d39a-29f4-47e8-8063-55716d104f1e
NANCY FLACK
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_47c80f66-84a6-46a6-ac16-d281adee9af3
CHERYL FRERICHS
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
(217)324-2851
Small_391e97f0-cf1d-4796-a900-dd64349328c1
PENNY NIEMANN
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_e5bf31bd-1d7d-4523-b636-e3ac5a29912a
KATIE SAVAGE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_147523cb-1036-4b9a-8435-b813ddf384c3
PATRICIA FENTON
1ST GRADE TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_8366cb43-a035-41f9-bc52-743df4fd27df
LINDSEY KNES
1ST GRADE TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_fc2eea1f-15ab-48c8-a708-51402ac0aa53
WHITNEY MCSPERRITT
1ST GRADE TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_d0a62796-40e2-4c65-ac9e-ba67a26414ce
CLAIRE PERFETTI
1ST GRADE TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_2ded1e06-07a0-498d-bb45-c48cd4c8ef71
NICOLE WARCHOL
1ST GRADE TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_38e9c710-31db-47d7-ac6a-8eea6cdd7784
JOSY BARTELLO
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_3e89a163-6f1f-477a-b3db-dc6e652baaee
SHARON MELCHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
217-324-2851
Small_a55d57df-f19c-4d72-b38f-825168b83002
ANGEE BLOOME
TEACHER'S AIDE
217-324-2851
Small_8f95c47c-392a-4b04-bc58-4ade6010d497
LORI CAVENY
TEACHER'S AIDE
217-324-2851
Small_2bf4781b-0010-4158-8feb-271a51259868
SANDI FRIEND
TEACHER'S AIDE
(217) 324-2851
Small_1fa19a5e-b825-42f5-afb0-b91ddb248186
MARY BETH TIEK
TEACHER'S AIDE
217-324-2851
Small_9abd1d57-b7fe-4fe8-acf1-f905f029085b
MELANI TREECE
TEACHER'S AIDE
217-324-2851
Small_f7cf0840-f4de-42cd-b543-9ccc774af4a3
DAWNEL WALCH
MP RTI / Reading Aide
217-324-2851
Small_09ca9a94-466a-42e8-8904-6afff1ed86f6
JULIE FOSS
SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE
217-324-2851
Small_1024e875-c0ec-4418-85f6-5ad32a35ca67
AMY PICKERILL
SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE
217-324-2851
Small_c632a956-eef7-4664-89b1-f3aa370b0b23
COREY WALTZ
PHYS ED
217-324-2851
Small_757ba8a9-706e-4ddc-9ddc-3e3a47e286fc
JEAN GRUELLE
CUSTODIAN
217-324-2851
Small_0f24c65f-a39f-41d2-b5ad-df4b3da776ab
SHAWN ALTENBERGER
CUSTODIAN
217-324-2851
Small_98326ce0-5a00-444e-9616-e89badf5302b
KELLEY WALKER
MAKE IT- DIRECTOR (after school program)
MAKE IT
217-324-5217